COFFEE & ESPRESSO
Cream Egg Coffee
$6.34Vietnamese milk coffee/egg yolk foam.
Saigon's Coffee Dream
$6.34Vietnamese milk coffee/cheese cream foam.
Caramel Marble Latte
$6.34caramel/milk/cheese cream foam.
Purple Dream Latte
$6.34Ube Flavored
Salted Cream Pistachio Latte
$6.34Dusky Tiramisu Coffee
$6.34Vietnamese black coffee/tiramisu cream foam.
Hazelnut Latte
$6.34Oreo Latte
$6.34Oreo Cumbles, Milk And Espresso
Salted Cream Black Coffee
$6.34Coco Taro Latte
$6.34coconut/taro/milk/espresso/cheese cream foam.
Americano
$5.34
CREAMY BLENDED DRINKS
Fresh Strawberry Crush
$7.34Fresh strawberry smoothie/milk/cheese cream foam.
Creme Brulee Matcha
$7.34Creme Brulee/matcha/milk/cheese cream foam.
Very Berry
$7.34Oreo Coconut Ube
$6.94Mango Crush
$7.24Ube Taro Crème Brulee
$7.34Taro Blended/ Creme Brulee/ Cheese Cream Foam/ Ube Drizzle
Beachy Peachy
$7.34
Cookies & Cream Xtreme
$6.94Cookie/milk/cheese cream foam/oreo pcs on top.
Mango Coconut Crush
$7.34Fresh Honeydew Cheezo
$7.34Fresh honeydew slushy/cheese cream foam.
Piña Colada
$7.34Dragonfruit Dream
$7.34Dragon fruit smoothie/cheese cream foam.
Mocha Mocha
$6.94Thai Tea Cheezo
$6.94Fresh Strawberry Matcha
$7.34Strawberry paste/blended matcha/cheese cream foam.
SPECIAL FRESH TEAS
Lychee Black Tea
$7.34Peach Oolong Cheese Cream
$6.64Winter-Lemon Oolong Tea
$6.64Wintermelon/Lemon
Kumquat Hawaii Fruit Tea
$7.34passionfruit /pineapple/kumquat.
Honey Lemon Butterfly
$6.94Golden Grapefruit Tea
$6.64Grapefruit flavor/jasmine tea.
Tropical Fruit Tea
$7.34Passionfruit/strawberry/Jasmine Tea
Chamomile Orange Blossom Tea
$6.64Madarin Flavor
Honey Jasmine Tea
$6.75
FRESH HIBISCUS SERIES
SIGNATURE TEAS
Classic Black Tea
$6.19Honey Black Tea
$6.34Honey Jasmine Tea
$6.64Orange Honey Black Tea
$6.34Orange Honey Green Tea
$6.34Ceylon Honey Tea
$6.34Ceylon Black Tea
$6.19Earl Grey Black Tea
$6.19Hojicha Tea
$6.19Chai Tea
$6.19Jasmine Tea
$6.19Oolong Tea
$6.19Hibiscus Tea
$6.64Peach Oolong Tea
$6.64Mango Oolong Tea
$6.64Strawberry Oolong Tea
$6.64Pineapple Oolong Tea
$6.64Passionfruit Jasmine Tea
$6.64Strawberry Jasmine Tea
$6.64Mango Jasmine Tea
$6.64
BROWN SUGAR SERIES
Fresh Milk Brown Sugar Crème Brulee
$7.34Boba/Creme Brulee/brown sugar syrup/fresh milk/cheese cream foam.
Milk Tea Brown Sugar Crème Brulee
$7.34Boba/Creme Brulee/brown sugar syrup/milk tea/cheese cream foam.
Matcha Brown Sugar Crème Brulee
$7.34Boba/Creme Brulee/brown sugar syrup/matcha base/cheese cream foam.
Taro Brown Sugar Crème Brulee
$7.34Boba/Creme Brulee/brown sugar syrup/taro milk tea/cheese cream foam.
Pistachio Brown Sugar Crème Brulee
$7.34Boba/Creme Brulee/brown sugar syrup/pistachio blended/cheese cream foam.
Espresso Coconut Brown Sugar
$7.34Boba/brown sugar syrup/coconut blended/espresso on top.
MILK TEA
Fresh Strawberry Latte
$6.94Strawberry paste/milk/cheese cream foam.
Tiramisu Milk Tea
$6.94House Black Tea W/ Tiramisu Foam
Strawberry Thai Cheese Cream
$7.34Matcha Oat Latte
$6.05Classic Milk Tea
$6.34Chai Milk Tea
$6.34Jasmine Milk Tea
$6.34Oolong Milk Tea
$6.34Earl Grey Milk Tea
$6.34Taro Milk Tea
$6.34Wintermelon Oolong Milk Tea
$6.34Wintermelon Black Milk Tea
$6.34Thai Tea
$6.34
PASTRIES
SNACKS
BOBA SPARKLERS
FALL DRINKS
CEREMONIAL MATCHA
UNCATEGORIZED
Sparking Water Can
Sold OutOreo Minis
Sold OutSnack Bag
Sold OutOreo
Sold OutMango & Passionfruit Black Tea
$6.64Rxbar
Sold OutChips
Sold OutTurkey & Swiss Sandwich
$10.49Strawberry & Peach Black Tea
$6.64Rose Osmanthus Milk Tea
$6.34Hibiscus Tea
$6.19Peppermint Mocha Latte
$6.34Peppermint Milk Tea
$6.34Sugar Cane Juice
$6.95Pumpkin Coconut Latte
$6.24Purple Rain
$7.34Taro & Lavendar Flavored
Boba Scoop
$0.99Hot Classic Cocoa
$5.84Hot Peppermint White Chocolate
$6.64Hot Peppermint Dark Chocolate
$6.64Peppermint White Chocolate
$7.24Peppermint Dark Chocolate
$7.24Cinnamon Roll
$5.64Funfetti Cookie
$5.20French Lavender Ube
$6.69Earl grey tea/ Lavender syrup.
Hojicha Tea Salted Cheese Cream
$6.64Ceylon Black Tea Salted Cheese Cream
$6.64Chai Tea Salted Cheese Cream
$6.64Earl Grey Black Tea Salted Cheese Cream
$6.64Roasted Oolong Tea Salted Cheese Cream
$6.64Classic Black Tea Salted Cheese Cream
$6.64Jasmine Green Tea Salted Cheese Cream
$6.64